NameTitleOfficePhone
Lindsay RobinsonDir of AccountingBH 1133.11479.619.4397
  Lanie BallAccounting Technician A/PBH 1133.8479.619.3139
  Christi CharlesA/R Tech II - CCESC 219479.619.4326
  Theresa CollinsA/R AccountantSC 218479.619.4221
  Diane GowerTravel AccountantBH 1133.6479.619.4378
  Kathy HicksCashier - WCCWCC479.725.4662
  Gail KlesenCashierSC 217479.619.4318
  Elaine OlsonAccounting Technician A/PBH 1133.7479.619.4205
    
Rai StarrControllerBH 1133.10479.986.4087
  Sandi GoodenowFinancial Operations SupportBH 1133.2479.619.4236
  John HixsonGeneral Ledger Accountant
BH 1133.12479.619.4341
  Denton WeddleAccounting Coordinator BH 1133.9479.986.4083
  Tileana WatermanRestricted Funds AccountantBH 1133.14479.619.4340